YU7BPQ PPS 1.jpgYU7BPQ PPS 3.jpg7BPQ.jpgYU7BPQ PEHARI 1.jpgYU7BPQ KANC 1.jpgYU7BPQ KANC 2.jpgYU7TESLA.jpg88BPQ.jpgYU0NS.jpg7W5C.jpgYU7BPQ KANC 3.jpgYU7BPQ PPS 2.jpg

Međunarodni kamp mladih radio amatera

 

BILTEN Br.4

Konačni rezultati FOXORING 02.07.2016. god.

Mesto Ime                     Klub   Znak       Vreme   Tx   StBr

--------------------------------------------------------------------

Kategorija   A

   1. Đerić, Aleksandar       YU7KMN            18'18   3     40

   2. Hajošević, Dijana       IQ3MF   IV3CTS/     24'23   3       7

   3. Hajošević, Lazar         YU1EMN YT7AW/X     24'51   3       8

 

Kategorija   B

   1. Simić, Lazar             YU1GUV YU4LAZ     11'18   4       9

   2. Molnar, Adam             YU7JDE             11'59   4       5

   3. Đorđević, Mladen         YU1HFG YU4MLD     12'35   4     22

   4. Hajošević, Mateo         IQ3MF   IV3CTS/     15'09   4       1

   5. Spasić, Veljko           YU1GUV YU4VSV     15'39 4     10

   6. Šćekić, Slaviša         YU7AOP YU4SCS     16'47   4     27

   7. Reković, Danijel         YU7JDE             16'52   4       3

   8. Deme, Viktor             YU7JDE             25'25   4       4

   9. Antonić, Stefan         YU7AOP YU4SBB     29'14   4     38

10. Dabić, Luka             YU7AOP             39'55   4     23

11. Argirović, Andrija       YU1HFG YU4RGA     16'21   3     20

   - Beleslijin, Anđela       YU7KMN               DNS         32

 

Kategorija   D

1. Ilić, Vasilije           YU1HFG YU3VIP     13'35   4     19

   2. Filipović, Marko         YU7KMN YU3MFC     13'41   4     36

   3. Đorđević, Boris         YU1HFG YU4RIS     14'57   4     21

   4. Trajković, Marko         YU7AOP YU4TMA     34'52   4     24

   5. Antonić, Jovan           YU7AOP YU4ATA     35'50   4     37

   6. Maksić, Matija           YU7BPQ YU4KRC     44'39   4     18

   7. Aksentijević, Pavle     YU1GUV YU4CZV     20'18   3     11

   8. Živković, Ljubomir       YU1EXY YU5EEA     21'23   3     15

   9. Horvat, David           YU7JDE             29'23   3       2

10. Tabački, Aleksandar     YU7AOP YU7SAT     31'10   3     25

11. Kelemen, Nikola         YU7AOP YU4KLE     32'37   3     39

OVT Stepanov, Bogdan         YU7AOP YU5BOX     62'15   4     26

SPW Mihajlović, Janko       YU1ABH YU4EEA       DNS         35

 

Kategorija   C

   1. Kostić, Marija           YU7KMN YU3AWA     12'22   4     14

   2. Marković, Jovana         YU1AKV YU4MAR     14'23   4     13

   3. Ostojić, Dijana         YU1AKV YU4DOV       9'30   2     12

Kategorija   E

   1. Đorđević, Nenad         YU7KMN YU3ARG     23'19   7     29

   2. Šarčević, Dario         YU7KMN             26'39   7     30

   3. Pejović, Tadija         YU1EXY YU2DOC     27'12   7     16

   4. Hajošević, Goran         YU1EMN YT7AW       28'03   7       6

   5. Hajošević, Ivan         IQ3MF  IV3CTS     28'16   7     33

   6. Relić, Dragan           YU7KMN YT7OHO     31'10 7     31

   7. Guberinić, Vladislav     YU1EXY YU3DIS     32'29   7     17

   8. Štrangar, Davor         YU7KMN             22'32   6     28

   - Nenadov, Dragan         YU7KMN YT7ND         DNS         34

 

 

REZULTATI HST TAKMIČENJA ODRŽANOG 01.07.2016.

TAKMIČAR

POZ.ZNAK

RUFZ

BRZINA

POENA

PREDAJA

POENA

UKUPNO

1.

Dijana Ostojić

YU4DOV

2547

116

100

48

100

200

2.

Nenad Đorđević

YU3ARG

2328

116

91,4

30

62,5

153,9

3.

Jovana Marković

YU4MAR

268

43

10,5

45

93,7

104,2

4.

Marija Kostić

YU3AWA

78

41

3

47

97,9

100,9

5.

Vasilije Ilić

YU3VIP

66

40

2,5

35

72,9

75,4

6.

Matija Maksić

YU4KRC

10

40

0,4

21

43,7

44,1

 

TAKMIČAR

POZ.ZNAK

RUFZ

BRZINA

POENA

PREDAJA

POENA

UKUPNO

1.

Nenad Tucakov

YU2M

19995

273

100

61

70,1

170,1

2.

Aleksandar Hajošević

YT3H

13584

250

67,9

80

91,9

159,8

3.

Josip Aladić

YU7OM

9979

198

49,9

71

81,6

131,5

4.

Laslo Bariček

YU7CM

10749

198

53,7

60

69

122,7

5.

Zoran Ilić

YT0I

2896

113

14,5

87

100

114,5

 

 

Predsednik RK

Aleksandar Hajošević